Например: ЕГЭ 2018

общее количество баллов

место

Ф.И.О. участника

ОУ**

класс

Ф.И.О. педагога

34

1

Двойников Роман Алексеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

33

1

Тютин Александр Сергеевич (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

6

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

33

1

Дегтярев Максим Алексеевич (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

6

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

32,5

2

Шкирандо Яна Александровна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

32

1

Балабан Ярослав Владович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

32

3

Копылова Валерия Владимировна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

32

1

Киселёв Роман Михайлович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 33

6

Титова Маргарита Степановна

32

1

Бавшенкова Екатерина Игоревна (победитель)

МБОУ СОШ № 44

6

Соловьева Людмила Владимировна

31

1

Овсянникова Варвара Алексеевна (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 1

6

Русакова Тамара Владимировна

31

2

Анохин Данила Денисович (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

6

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

31

1

Жданов Даниил Владиславович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №24

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

30

1

Коротких Николай Сергеевич (победитель)

НОУ Православная гимназия

6

Балаш Наталья Владиленовна

30

1

Сорокин Алексей Алексеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 38

6

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

30

1

Солдатенков Дмитрий Вячеславович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

30

2

Протасов Даниил Александрович (призер)

ГБОУ КО КШИ "АПКМК"

6

Маличенко Светлана Ивановна

29

1

Гаджиев Владислав Русланович (победитель)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

29

1

Махов Михаил Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

29

1

Давыдов Олег Сергеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

29

2

Стрияшко Валерия Викторовна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

29

1

Переплётова Ирина Станиславовна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

28

2

Голубев Антон Витальевич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 1

6

Русакова Тамара Владимировна

28

3

Табешадзе Илья Константинович (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

6

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

28

1

Коробова Анастасия Денисовна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 8

6

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

28

3

Ткаченко Андрей Александрович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

28

2

Корнилова Елизавета Михайловна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №24

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

28

2

Зюбан Виктория Викторовна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 33

6

Титова Маргарита Степановна

28

1

Шакарян Мери Андраниковна    (победитель)

МАОУ лицей № 17

6

Ащева Снежана Викторовна

28

2

Шестаков Егор Вадимович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

27

3

Счастнев  Никита Павлович (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 1

6

Русакова Тамара Владимировна

27

1

Белая Наталия Андреевна (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

27

2

Шандарук Валерий Витальевич (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

27

2

Мацаков Данил Александрович (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

27

1

Човгун Валерия Андреевна (победитель)

МАОУ ООШ № 15

6

Лахенмаер Кристина Эдуардовна.

27

1

Гудкова Александра Сергеевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

27

1

Маничкин Илья Анатольевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратлва Дина Николаевна

27

1

Тращенко Анастасия Александровна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

27

1

Киселева Анастасия Валерьевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

27

2

Батоногов Артём Альбертович (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

27

1

Кукушкина Софья Алексеевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 14

6

Абдуллаева Суриана Ахмедовна

27

1

Шпеко Андрей Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

27

1

Мельникова Ксения Максимовна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 26

6

Шубич Лариса Анатольевна

27

4

Озорнина Елизавета Константиновна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

26,5

3

Волкова Полина Антоновна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

26,5

3

Томашук Анна Максимовна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

26

2

Рыбальченко Роман Юрьевич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

26

1

Коршунов Владимир Вячеслававич (победитель)

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

26

4

Котунова Мария Егоровна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

26

4

Смирнов Матвей Олегович (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

26

2

Соловьева Алина Андреевна(призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

26

1

Гунали Анна Александровна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

26

1

Елунин Александр Сергеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

26

4

Назаренко Дарья Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

26

2

Ерюхина Мирослава Романовна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 26

6

Задыляк Любомира Михайловна

26

1

Горонова Анна Игоревна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

26

2

Зайцева Полина Андреевна (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 38

6

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

26

1

Мальцев Юрий Сергеевич (победитель)

ГБОУ КО КШИ "АПКМК"

6

Маличенко Светлана Ивановна

26

1

Фролов Святослав Анатольевич (победитель)

ГБОУ КО КШИ "АПКМК"

6

Маличенко Светлана Ивановна

25

4

Войтещик Егор Валерьевич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 1

6

Русакова Тамара Владимировна

25

3

Скоков Владислав Юрьевич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

25

2

Орлов Никита Владиславович (призер)

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

25

2

Баева Мария Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

25

5

Ковырзин Владимир Владимирович (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

25

2

Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

25

2

Селезнев Данила Валерьевич(призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

25

1

Кураев Вячеслав Сергеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 9

6

Сорокожердьева Антонина Петровна

25

2

Громенко Никита Витальевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

25

2

Зоцкина Яна Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

25

2

Ляхова Вероника Геннадьевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

25

2

Ермакова Екатерина Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

25

5

Дёмин Никита Сергеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

25

5

Литвинов Леонид Максимович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

25

3

Каюкова Светлана Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №25

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

25

3

Паркалов Виталий Русланович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №26

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

25

2

Разинков Александр Сергеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

25

2

Холод Алина Владимировна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

25

2

Сухов Максим Константинович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

25

5

Волков Родион Павлович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

25

2

Мельников Кирилл Петрович (призер)

МБОУ СОШ № 44

6

Соловьева Людмила Владимировна

25

1

Михайлова Александра Ярославна(победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

25

3

Давыденко Богдан Николаевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

25

3

Липендин Максим Станиславович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

25

3

Кулиева Елизавета Кирилловна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

24

4

Бутузов Фёдер Андреевич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

24

3

Макаров Андрей Георгиевич  (призер)

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

24

3

Положий Анна Александровна  (призер)

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

24

6

Сахарова Софья Константиновна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

24

6

Ёлдин Леонид Юрьевич (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

24

2

Осипенко Валерия Александровна (призер)

МАОУ ООШ № 15

6

Лахенмаер Кристина Эдуардовна.

24

3

Асланова Милана Раминовна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

24

3

Кида Илья Витальевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

24

2

Колчина Анастасия Александровна(призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 8

6

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

24

3

Ширяева Мария Артуровна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

24

3

Лапина Олеся Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

24

3

Назарова Анастасия Александровна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

24

2

Плотникова Алевтина Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 14

6

Абдуллаева Суриана Ахмедовна

24

6

Орлова Анна Олеговна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

24

2

Марценюк Виола Марковна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

24

2

Савикин Влад Игоревич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

24

3

Битюцкий Дмитрий Алексеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

24

3

Иванов Данил Олегович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

24

6

Ноздрачева Юлия Борисовна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

24

6

Велижанина Таисия Максимовна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

24

6

Глебова Ангелина Максимовна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

24

6

Самуйлов Даниил Юрьевич

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

24

2

Морозюк Диана Александровна(призер)

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

24

2

Федотов Денис Евгеньевич(призер)

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

24

2

Хараськин Даниил Анатольевич(призер)

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

24

1

Анкудинов Алексей Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

24

1

Качесов Павел Евгеньевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Поморская Елена Зигурдовна

24

4

Челюбеев Владимир Игоревич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

23

4

Николаевна Александра Сергеевна

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

23

4

Цибульский Марюс Дмитриевич

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

23

1

Петракова Анна Сергеевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 4

6

Шаповалова Надежда Николаевна

23

4

Володченкова Нина Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

23

4

Ракитянский Егор Вячеславович

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

23

3

Комлев Максим Александрович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

23

1

Герасименко Анна Владимировна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

23

4

Гаврилов Александр Григорьевич  (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

23

4

Вехорев Герман Алексеевич  (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

23

7

Смирнов Никита Николаевич

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

23

4

Ивченко Дарья Олеговна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №27

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

23

1

Денисова Александра Владимировна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

23

7

Белая Елизавета Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

23

7

Медведева Оксана Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

23

3

Рубанова Анна Андреевна   (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 38

6

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

23

3

Ляшук Денис Сергеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

23

2

Апполонов Илья Олегович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

23

1

Фишер Авелина Сергеевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

23

2

Шкваркова Виолетта Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

23

5

Назаренко Даниил Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

22

5

Мартынова Янина Игоревна

МАОУ гимназия № 1

6

Русакова Тамара Владимировна

22

7

Медведева Полина Владимировна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

22

7

Перепелица Иван Алексеевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

22

7

Васильева Алина Максимовна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

22

7

Дьякова Анастасия Михайловна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

22

2

Бондарева София Игоревна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 4

6

Шаповалова Надежда Николаевна

22

5

Новоселова Полина Алексеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

22

4

Файзиева Полина Дмитриевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

22

3

Садикова Алина Рустамовна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 8

6

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

22

4

Смирнов Александр Максимович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

22

2

Зубкова Элизабет Сергеевна (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

22

5

Бельдей Дарья Ивановна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

22

5

Чигорев Михаил Александрович

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

22

3

Дайнеко Полина Андреевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

22

3

Антоненкова Екатерина Андреевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

22

8

Глазунова Дарья Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

22

3

Галанцева Наталья Игоревна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

22

3

Бубнов Иван Вчеславович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

22

5

Черепов Павел Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ №24

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

22

4

Асмоловская Анастасия Алексеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

22

2

Гамедов Данил Денисович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

22

2

Гарифьянов Владислав Альбертович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

22

2

Овсиенко Анастасия Руслановна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

21,5

1

Слободина Владислава Андреевна (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

21

5

Колдышев Велерий Романович (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

21

8

Федоренко Никита Владимирович

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

21

8

Скоропостижный Глеб Алексеевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

21

8

Фарутин Данил Андреевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

21

2

Бырда Мария Артуровна (призер)

НОУ Православная гимназия

6

Балаш Наталья Владиленовна

21

1

Шмитова Ксения Александровна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 3

6

Абражевич Людмила Владимировна

21

6

Володченкова Любовь Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

21

6

Осипова Мария Евгеньевна

МАОУ СОШ № 5

6

Шкуратова Дина Николаевна

21

5

Закревский Артемий Глебович

МАОУ СОШ № 7

6

Быкова Любовь Васильевна

21

5

Рабизо Павел Александрович

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

21

5

Николаенко Анастасия Игоревна

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

21

6

Новикова Анна Михайловна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

21

6

Муравлева София Денисовна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

21

4

Левонюк Алина Андреевна  (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

21

4

Авраменко Алина Евгеньевна  (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

21

3

Вычеров Иван Андреевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 14

6

Абдуллаева Суриана Ахмедовна

21

9

Тамашаускас Ксения Дмитриевна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

21

9

Хамидова Малика Салаудиевна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

21

4

Мелейко Евгений Олегович

МАОУ СОШ № 21

6

Маклакова Оксана Ивановна

21

6

Улаев Динил Денисович

МАОУ СОШ №24

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

21

5

Меклерис Ксения Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

21

5

Бабурин Родион Юривич

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

21

3

Золкина Екатерина Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 26

6

Шубич Лариса Анатольевна

21

3

Кныш Елизавета Павловна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 26

6

Шубич Лариса Анатольевна

21

1

Пискарев Богдан Русланович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

21

4

Яковенко Анастасия Руслановна

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

21

4

Коровкин Владислав Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

21

3

Подик Никита Евгеньевич

МБОУ СОШ № 44

6

Соловьева Людмила Владимировна

21

4

Белогорцева Дарья Эдуардовна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

21

6

Чернобылец Максим Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Машевская Лариса Анатольевна

20

9

Сырутович Анастасия  Александровна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

20

3

Федяй Владислава Евгеньевна

НОУ Православная гимназия

6

Балаш Наталья Владиленовна

20

4

Ермакова Тамара Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 8

6

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

20

6

Стрельцов Максим Павлович

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

20

7

Шаврин Алексей Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

20

5

Алхименкова Анна Михайловна

МАОУ СОШ № 13

6

Евсеева Елена Валерьевна

20

7

Яролиев Максим Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ №24

6

Скачкова Елена Викторовна

20

6

Якубович Виктория Олеговна

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

6

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

20

4

Штефан Александра Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 26

6

Шубич Лариса Анатольевна

20

8

Зеленер Никита Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

20

1

Рейзвих Ангелина Алексеевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 36

6

Каюкова Наталья Борисовна

20

5

Мороз Мария Александровна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

20

3

Мареев Илья Алексеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

20

3

Вдовиченко Кирилл Николаевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

20

2

Александров Александр (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Поморская Елена Зигурдовна

20

7

Звеков Андрей Юрьевич

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

20

7

Березкин Александр Александрович

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

19,5

10

Морозова Анастасия Игоревна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

19,5

10

Двухголовых Иван Сергеевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

19,5

10

Мирошниченко Диана Олеговна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

19

2

Макаревич Анастасия Павловна (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

19

6

Ксенофонтов Алексей Дмитриевич

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

19

5

Сафицкая Софья Владимировна

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

19

5

Куприянов Максим Максимович

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

19

11

Коренева Светлана Витальевна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

19

11

Рыбина Валерия Николаевна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

19

5

Епихин Игорь Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ № 8

6

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

19

7

Павлушин Владимир Вячеславович

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

19

8

Коновалов Владислав Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

19

8

Семченков Петр Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

19

8

Шапошникова Дарья Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

19

5

Вишневецкая Алина Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

19

9

Кудрявцева Варвара Вадимовна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

19

6

Анохина Анна Алексеевна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

19

6

Михаленкова Анастасия Евгеньевна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

19

4

Ласица Екатерина Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

19

4

Пономанн Мелани (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

19

4

Шахрай Марина Сергеевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

19

3

Филиппов Глеб Александрович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Поморская Елена Зигурдовна

19

8

Александрова Анастасия Александровна

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

19

8

Вяткин Лев Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

18

4

Морозов Александр Ильич

МАОУ гимназия № 22

6

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

18

12

Колесникова Алина Сергеевна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

18

12

Холявицкая Варвара Николаевна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

18

12

Григорьев Глеб Анатольевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

18

3

Моисейчик Яна Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 4

6

Шаповалова Надежда Николаевна

18

1

Махалова Анна Александровна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 6 с УИОП

6

Рогожина Полина Александровна

18

8

Гриценко Александр Валерьевич

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

18

3

Симоненко Екатерина Вячеславовна

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

18

4

Конева Виктория Романовна

МАОУ СОШ № 14

6

Абдуллаева Суриана Ахмедовна

18

3

Васильева Валерия Геннадьевна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

18

3

Смаглий Владимир Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

18

2

Ковальчук Максим Казимирович (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

18

6

Максимов Глеб Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

18

10

Свиридова Валентина Николаевна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

18

5

Ласица Даниил Сеогеевич

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

18

5

Мариевская Анна Андреевна

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

18

5

Цветкова Татьяна Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

17

3

Ваколюк Антон Валерьевич

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

17

3

Киселева Алина Вадимовна

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

17

13

Кушнарёва Елизавета Максимовна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

17

13

Самаргин Тимофей Алексеевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

17

2

Насимова Сасана Ниматуллоевна (призёр)

МАОУ СОШ № 9

6

Сорокожердьева Антонина Петровна

17

4

Михайлова Екатерина Романовна

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

17

9

Перекопский Даниил Дмитриевич

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

17

9

Голубцов Никита Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

17

5

Шнейдерис Артем Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 14

6

Абдуллаева Суриана Ахмедовна

17

10

Келлер Валерия Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

17

4

Френцель Никита Анатольевич

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

17

3

Киуру Владислав Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

17

7

Мазеева Алиса Павловна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

17

7

Комлев Константин Александрович

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

17

7

Потапов Артем Владимирович

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

17

6

Пеленичкина Элеонора Андреевна

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

17

9

Казакова Дарья Александровна

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

16

6

Морозова Александра Витальевна

МАОУ лицей 35 им. Буткова В.В.

6

Фуртатова Василина Васильевна

16

4

Котехов Сергей Дмитриевич

МАОУ СОШ № 4

6

Шаповалова Надежда Николаевна

16

9

Шинкарёв Максим Олегович

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

16

10

Трегубов Андрей Александрович

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

16

10

Власова Анфиса Петровна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

16

11

Ан Ангелина Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

16

11

Борисевич Денис Игоревич

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

16

7

Сайидахмедов Саид Магомедович

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

16

6

Крицкий Александр Дмитриевич

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

16

7

Тян Михаил Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

16

10

Щупка Алексей Дмитриевич

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

16

10

Арабян Лейла Рустамовна

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

15,5

4

Кольцова Юлия Олеговна

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

15,5

14

Саблина Вера Владимировна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

15

7

Алишанова Элона Витальевна

МАОУ гимназия № 40

6

Фурсова Любовь Анатольевна

15

2

Гатальская Виолетта Игоревна

МАОУ СОШ № 6 с УИОП

6

Рогожина Полина Александровна

15

2

Сейфуллаева Эльяна Гудрат гызы

МАОУ СОШ № 6 с УИОП

6

Рогожина Полина Александровна

15

11

Макеева Светлана Игоревна

МАОУ СОШ № 12

6

Лаенко Алла Алексеевна

15

12

Никитина Анна Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 19

6

Жукова Татьяна Ивановна

15

5

Пеннер Диана Анатольевна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

15

5

Ковешникова Юлия Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

15

11

Юшков Данил Евгеньевич

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

15

11

Чиряева Анна Евгеньевна

МАОУ СОШ № 31

6

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

15

2

Козлова Анна Олеговна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 36

6

Каюкова Наталья Борисовна

15

8

Бондарев Максим Андреевич

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

15

8

Войтенко Валерия Андреевна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Михайлова Виктория Викторовна

15

7

Козлов Максим Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

15

8

Ковалёва Анастасия Геннадьевна

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

15

4

Мельник Екатерина

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Поморская Елена Зигурдовна

15

4

Савицкий Никита Игоревич

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Ненашева Елена Алексеевна

15

4

Смовдырь Алёна Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Поморская Елена Зигурдовна

14

10

Солодкая Елизавета Олеговна

МАОУ СОШ № 10

6

Сухарева Людмила Валентиновна

14

5

Балажигитова Анастасия Руслановна

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

14

6

Сидорова Дарья Андреевна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

14

6

Андриянова Анастасия Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

14

4

Шимановская Елизавета Павловна

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

14

8

Сергеенко Екатерина Алексеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 30

6

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

14

5

Гутникова Дарья Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ №50

6

Ненашева Елена Алексеевна

13

15

Антошкина Алиса Константиновна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

13

15

Садовников Андрей Сергеевич

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

13

3

Кучинский Виталий Сергеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 9

6

Сорокожердьева Антонина Петровна

13

4

Боханов Максим Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 38

6

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

13

1

Полещук Анастасия Павловна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 39

6

Степнова Людмила Юрьевна

13

9

Логинов Ленис Валерьевич

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

13

8

Вартик Диана Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

13

11

Щербакова Анастасия Александровна

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

13

11

Райко Юрий Викторович

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

12,5

5

Асатрян Гор Самсонович

МАОУ гимназия № 32

6

Алешкова Елена Александровна

12

16

Назарова Анастасия Афанасьевна

МАОУ лицей № 49

6

Глазкова Светлана Вячеславовна

12

7

Чижова Елена Серггеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

12

7

Сазоненков Максим Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

12

2

Дивак Ксения Геннадьевна

МАОУ СОШ № 39

6

Степнова Людмила Юрьевна

12

9

Зимин Эдуард Олегович

МАОУ СОШ № 48

6

Марцинович Елена Абесалоновна

11

8

Остапченя Александра Сергеевна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

11

10

Пархоменко Полина Викторовна

МАОУ СОШ №45

6

Гречкина Наталья Владимировна

10

6

Соловей Тимур Ринатович

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

10

9

Воротынец Анжелика Владимировна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

10

6

Бризе Эдгард Олегович

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

10

6

Микуличуте София

МАОУ СОШ № 29

6

Горшенёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

9

10

Сафронова Анастасия Александровна

МАОУ СОШ № 28

6

Рекуть Алла Станиславовна

9

9

Миненок Максим  Алексеевич

МАОУ СОШ №47

6

Зезера Людмила Николаевна

8

5

Мамедкулиев Турал Сохраб оглы

МАОУ СОШ № 4

6

Шаповалова Надежда Николаевна

8

12

Слипухова Мария Ивановна

МАОУ СОШ №56

6

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

7

3

Муратова Алина Константиновна

МАОУ СОШ № 6 с УИОП

6

Рогожина Полина Александровна

6

7

Мамедрзаева Гюльнар Илкин кызы

МАОУ СОШ № 11

6

Левковец Елена Максимовна

39

1

Михайлов Максим Максимович (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

7

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

38

2

Руденко Катерина Дмитриевна (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

7

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

38

1

Копылов Владислав Игоревич (победитель)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

37

3

Нестеров Семен Игоревич (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

7

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

37

3

Шугарова Валерия Владимировна (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 22

7

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

37

1

Попова Дарья Викторовна (победитель)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

37

1

Харханова Екатерина Михайловна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 2

7

Федотова Калерия Васильевна

37

1

Соколова Валерия Владимировна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

7

Харитонова Ольга Константиновна

37

2

Гарлевская Елизавета Романовна (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

36

1

Кислицин Артур Сергеевич (победитель)

Ганзейская ладья

7

Стаселович Галина Анатольевна

36

2

Серов Александр Дмитриевич (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

36

1

Васькин Александр Андреевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 25 с УИОП

7

Грицкевич Светлана Васильевна

35

1

Тараданчик Анастасия Геннадьевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 6 с УИОП

7

Амвросьева Лариса Валериановна

35

1

Кондаков Илья Вадимович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 33

7

Санкович Галина Александровна

35

3

Римшев Дмитрий Юрьевич (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

34,5

1

Гринченко Кирилл Владимирович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

7

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

34

5

Коржова Юлия Сергеевна

МАОУ гимназия № 22

7

Орлова Людмила Николаевна

34

1

Мандар Олег Игоревич (победитель)

МАОУ гимназия № 32

7

Топольницкая Галина Геннадьевна

34

2

Егоров Александр Дмитриевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 31

7

Шапошникова Зоя Владимировна

34

2

Чурбанов Владимир Александрович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 33

7

Санкович Галина Александровна

34

1

Клюев Артем Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 38

7

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

34

1

Реутова Анастасия Евгеньевна (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 38

7

Гаврилюк Ольга Владимировна

34

4

Зайцев Егор Сергеевич (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

33

2

Разумовская Николь Николаевна (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 32

7

Топольницкая Галина Геннадьевна

33

1

Булеков Егор Валерьевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 8

7

Колесниченко Лариса Петровна

33

3

Сосновская Елизавета Андреевна (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 33

7

Санкович Галина Александровна

33

5

Дерябина Дарья Анатольевна (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

33

5

Трофимов Алексей Олегович (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

32

2

Новоселов Никита Валерьевич (призер)

Ганзейская ладья

7

Стаселович Галина Анатольевна

32

3

Зубакова Анна Игоревна (призер)

МАОУ гимназия № 32

7

Топольницкая Галина Геннадьевна

32

3

Родневская Кристина Евгеньевна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

32

3

Комарова Евгения Дмитриевна (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

32

3

Марасанов Артём Олегович (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

32

8

Белоусов Матвей Максимович (призер)

МАОУ лицей № 49

7

Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна

32

2

Волков Егор Русланович (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

7

Харитонова Ольга Константиновна

32

2

Скачков Константин Сергеевич (призер)

МАОУ СОШ № 5

7

Харитонова Ольга Константиновна

32

1

Григорьев Станислав Сергеевич (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

7

Корнейчик Ольга Леонидовна

32

1

Дарменов Владимир Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 12

7

Корнейчик Ольга Леонидовна

32

1

Раснюк Никита Станиславович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ № 30

7

Воробьева Анастасия Александровна

32

5

Шаповалов Григорий Александрович (призер)

МАУ ШИЛИ

7

Морковцева Юлия Николаевна

32

1

Струк Даниил Александрович (победитель)

МАОУ СОШ №56

7

Жаркова Надежда Сергеевна

31

3

Порватова Анастасия  Сергеевна (призер)

Ганзейская ладья

7

Стаселович Галина Анатольевна

31

4

Климова Арина Андреевна (призер)

Ганзейская ладья

7

Стаселович Галина Анатольевна